Licensed Arborists


To hire an arborist use this list

The Ohio State University Factsheet "How to Hire an Arborist" contains useful tips for selecting an arborist.

Please note: This list is provided as a courtesy and may be incomplete; other companies in Maine may employ licensed arborists. The Department licenses individuals, not companies. The licensed individual must be onsite when arboriculture work is conducted.

Companies Employing Maine Licensed Arborists (as of August 2, 2019)

Company Name Address City, St Phone
207 Landscaping100 Lyman St.Westbrook(207) 332-7048
3 Generations Landscaping102 Merrill RdLewiston(207) 577-1712
4 Seasons Services1000 South Main StWoodstock(207) 513-2472
A.K. Landscaping48 Ellen WayHarpswell(207) 504-1615
Aaron Child79 Standpipe RdDamariscotta(207) 841-3493
Abbott Bros. Inc.PO Box 7Cape Neddick(207) 363-3762
Abbott Hill Tree Service, LLC1370 Lebanon RdNorth Berwick(207) 457-1935
Abbott Line ConstructionPO Box 190Phillips(207) 639-4118
Absolute Tree Inc.47 Stream RdWinterport(207) 858-5494
Action Property Services Inc.49 Kingswood DrHollis(207) 747-9388
Adam Lynn188 Pattee RdMonroe(207) 323-8576
Adams Tree Service57 Enfield RdLincoln(207) 794-4438
Ads Contracting15 School StBowdoinham(207) 838-8733
Affordable Tree Service198 Ward RdTopsham(207) 240-4601
All Seasons Tree Service746 West RoadBelgrade(207) 751-6794
Allen's Tree Service7 Oregon Ave/ PO Box 210Old Orchard Beach(207) 590-6483
Al's Tree Service770 Old Post RdArundel(207) 283-9315
American Tree Service36 American WayWashington(207) 845-2081
Andre DesVergnes General Contracting & Excavation, IncPO Box 219Limerick(207) 651-6540
Andrew Forrester-Gray3 Strawberry LaneSaco(207) 479-0744
Arbor Mountain1955 New Vineyard RdNew Vineyard(207) 399-3215
Arbor Solutions51 Mulberry CircleAyer, MA(978) 771-7195
Arbor Tech39 Cottage RdBelmont(207) 691-2873
Arboreal North1017 Stillwater AveOld Town(207) 214-5190
Arborist Matt Cole64 Flaggy Meadow RdGorham(207) 615-8165
Arbormore Tree Service82 Mercer RdRome(207) 522-8145
ArbortechnologiesPO Box 1611Waterville(207) 877-4128
Aroostook ArboriculturePO Box 402Presque Isle(207) 227-4726
Asher Huntington35 Townhouse RdWhitefield(207) 380-3229
Aspiras Tree Care11 Bonnybriar RdSouth Portland(207) 767-7273
ATL Tree ServicePO Box 372Readfield(207) 441-7394
Audet Enterprises, LLC400 Allen AvePortland(302) 745-1748
Balfour Landscape Tree and Lawn Service980 Pinkham Brook RdDurham(207) 353-4783
Bantam Property Management16 Sutton RdLincolnville(207) 350-8200
Barker Construction Inc295 Leeds RdLivermore Falls(207) 320-0619
Barker Tree Service and Logging240 Plummer Hill RdWaterford(207) 595-6355
Barkman, Inc.104 Grey RdGreene(207) 747-9999
Bartlett Flanagan300A Old Portland RdBrunswick(207) 841-2477
Bartlett Tree Experts9 Washington AveScarborough(207) 883-3340
Barton Construction184 Meadow Cross RdTopsham(207) 841-7718
Basham Tree Service, Inc.PO Box 562South China(207) 445-2363
Basic Landscape Care, Inc.PO Box 276Lincolnville(207) 596-4536
Beaulieu Logging17 McKinley DriveLewiston(207) 576-6842
Beau's Tree Service152 Carl Broggi HighwayLebanon(207) 206-4341
Beech Hill Property Mgt. LLC41 Stoney Ridge RdEllsworth(207) 358-9889
Belanger Tree Care20 Ames RdCornville(207) 399-3071
Bello Tree Care4 Anderson AveWestbrook(207) 210-2146
Ben Jordan Logging, Inc.21 Granite St.Millinocket(207) 694-2011
Ben Stuart, Licensed Arborist25 Big House View LaneHarpswell(207) 233-6344
Benjamin BrunsPO Box 160Waterford(207) 418-0905
Benjamin Stevens1017 Stillwater AveOld Town(207) 214-5190
Benner's Tree Service59 Spruce Head RdSouth Thomaston(207) 975-1038
Bernaiche Property Maintenance255 Main St.Caribou(207) 498-3189
Big Jay Tree Service773 River RdBucksport(207) 272-8468
Black Bear Tree Care1444 W. Plymouth RdEtna(207) 356-4809
Black Sheep Service Co.28 High StWindham(207) 450-3974
Blackstone Enterprises LLCPO Box 395Saco(207) 590-4563
Blue Ox LLC17 Victoria St.Portland(207) 749-4258
Blue Water Tree and Lawn, Inc.585 Charleston RdCharleston(207) 564-7400
Boundless Garden & Tree, Inc.40 Front Ridge RdPenobscot(207) 664-8012
Bowdens Tree CarePO Box 134Penobscot(207) 374-2754
Bowdoin Organic Garden3700 College StationBrunswick(207) 443-9789
Boynton & Pickett LLC922 East River RdSkowhegan(207) 474-0016
Brad SletterinkPO Box 206Garland(207) 343-1863
Bragg's Tree Care1045 Searsmont RdAppleton(207) 542-8227
Branch Stream Arboriculture218 Hardwood WayEllsworth(484) 639-4076
Brannin BuehnerPO Box 10Whiting(207) 400-6913
Brewer Tree & Landscape LLC3 Pioneer RdWestbrook(207) 310-3668
Brian Cookson21 Brightree RoadNobleboro(207) 563-5998
Brian Gehan805 Five Islands RdGeorgetown(207) 371-9930
Brock Garten843 Civic Center DriveAugusta(207) 314-7334
Brooks Tree Care53 Webb RdWilton(207) 491-6967
Brownie's Landscaping and Excavation34 Clark LaneWhitefield(207) 242-8121
Bruen's Tree Service, Inc.213 Main Rd. So.Hampden(207) 862-6219
Bryan McFadden LLC625 Washington St.Auburn(207) 577-1132
Bull Pine Tree5 Kruz LaneSanford(207) 460-5536
Burke's Tree Service116 Salmon Falls RdRochester, NH(603) 332-4319
Burman Land and Tree Co. LLCPO Box 145Orrington(207) 825-4050
C and L Forestry, Inc.33 Creek LaneEdgecomb(207) 319-4101
Capital Area Tree Service29 Mossy LaneWest Gardiner(207) 740-6335
Carter Tree Service38 Wilder Hill RdNorridgewock(207) 431-3504
Chad Cray4 Westwood AcresRichmond(207) 319-8383
Chain Saw StevePO Box 1003Wells(800) 646-4169
Charles Aucoin Logging, Inc.PO Box 196Greenville Junction(207) 280-0477
Charles DittmarPO Box 927Southwest Harbor(207) 244-5385
Chavarie Tree Service13 Pleasantview DriveSidney(207) 547-3885
Chickadee Tree ServicePO Box 44Hallowell(207) 249-2413
Christian Ferguson120 Nutting TrailOakland(207) 314-3761
Christopher Cousins359 Fuller RdHermon(207) 659-2038
Christopher ForbesPO Box 502Cumberland(207) 749-1137
Christopher Stairs160 Brissette RdCaribou(207) 227-7001
Clement Brothers Lawn & Landscape20 Clement Dr.Naples(207) 210-3358
Clifford Coburn169 West Main StLiberty(207) 505-2990
Clifford Tumosa809 Bear Hill RdDover-Foxcroft(207) 564-7770
Cliffside Tree Service47 Washington StCamden(207) 841-8226
Clifton Poles & Holes182 Rebel Hill RdClifton(207) 356-6368
Clinton Kelly37 Jenkins RdSaco(207) 229-0924
Clip & Burn Enterprises LLC4 Almonte AveYarmouth(207) 443-9665
Cody Clark696 Hanson RdChina(207) 692-3808
Coffey's Lawn Care1219 Main StBowdoin(207) 449-5112
Colin Bergeron8 Clifford AveWinslow(207) 210-3151
Colin Jones104 Pond RdWayne(207) 344-5300
Colonial Tree & Landscaping10 Justin Merrill RdBuxton(207) 776-1250
Comprehensive Land TechnologiesPO Box 146South China(207) 592-3351
CP Property Services18 Laceys WayGorham(207) 205-4790
Crown Arboricultural Service91 Timoney Lake RdSmyrna Mills(207) 230-4987
Damariscotta Maintenance Co.PO Box 1403; 161 Elm StDamariscotta(207) 563-1453
Dan Gurney30 Fuller Mountain RdPhippsburg(207) 522-5757
Dana Lawrence Tree Service6 South Maple St.Randolph(207) 212-9605
Daniel Kurnick Tree Service45 Foxboro RdLovell(207) 462-3555
Daniel Wiener601 Middle StBath(207) 751-9401
Dan's Tree Service83 Paradise LaneHudson(207) 327-1479
Davey Tree Co.789 Warren AvePortland(207) 828-0110
David Lebel15 Pine LaneCumberland Foreside(207) 781-4282
David Smallwood376 Preble StSouth Portland(207) 409-4629
David SmithPO Box 412Mount Desert(207) 266-6079
David Stanley3191 Cedar SpringsSpartanburg, Sc(207) 217-4354
David Townsend50 Baring St.Calais(207) 904-7194
Davis Tree Expert CompanyPO Box 478Berlin, NH(603) 449-2929
Dean Cornish192 Bradley Pond RdTopsham(207) 798-8359
Dean Doyle, Jr.8 Hilltop DrivePhippsburg(207) 449-2901
Treeworks33 Ridgewood RdEliot(207) 703-8006
Deep Root Tree Service296 Farmington Falls RdFarmington(207) 778-1670
Derek Boucher98 Old Alfred RdArundel(207) 590-5300
Derek Hanna231 Lessner RdDamariscotta(207) 380-5813
Dirigo Tree Service LLC3 Scribner DrFreeport(207) 272-7430
DM Logging, LLC343 West Burrough RdBowdoin(207) 740-4953
Dogwood Tree Service9 Dogwood LaneWells(207) 636-6745
Donald ClarkPO Box 303Edgecomb(207) 380-5591
Donovan Black113 Herman AvePeaks Island(207) 650-6584
Donovan Tree Removal, LLCPO Box 183Parsonsfield(603) 842-0487
Dorso & Son Property Maintenance320 Indiana RoadWest Gardiner(207) 215-6365
Downs Tree Service2039 Sanford RdWells(207) 646-9422
Doyle's Tree ServiceR 202, Box 9450Winthrop(207) 377-8565
Driscoll Tree ExpertsPO Box 670Bath(207) 504-6284
DRS Landscaping40 Hagans ElbowEllsworth(207) 460-9269
Dubois Contracting295 St. John StFort Kent(207) 834-2008
Eagle Arboriculture, Inc.744A Bar Harbor RdTrenton(207) 664-2522
Eaton Tree Co.PO Box 332Stonington(207) 460-8550
ELDCO2 Kirk StWinchester, MA(781) 729-4534
Elm Island Tree LLC495 Cathance RdTopsham(207) 833-2949
Engstrom and Tumosa Tree Service2067 Dexter RdDover-Foxcroft(207) 564-8290
Eric Anderson1380 State Hwy 3Bar Harbor(207) 385-6729
Evergreen Farms Nursery952 Oakhill RdSwanville(207) 338-2428
Evergreen Tree & Landscape CoPO Box 85Harrison(207) 583-6109
Fagan Tree Service71 Lisbon RdBrunswick(207) 615-4254
Faith at Work43 Sawmill LaneJonesboro(207) 669-5520
Fall Road Tree Works LLC11 Fall RdLebanon(603) 617-0829
Family Tradition Tree Service132 Cemetery RdWaltham(207) 479-2171
Far & Beyond308 Main StPalmyra(207) 938-4460
Farley & Son Landscaping310 Commercial St.Rockport(207) 236-4787
Farrar Tree ServicePO Box 3312Biddeford(207) 671-8320
Farrell RuppertPO Box 2Deer Isle(207) 348-9922
Ferrel Tree and Garden231 Dodge RoadJackson(207) 869-0325
Field of Trees Farm and Arboriculture LLC480 Western AveHampden(207) 991-7742
Five K Arborist LLCPO Box 631Damariscotta(207) 350-6250
FNA Enterprises LLCPO Box 515Southport(207) 380-6839
Forest to Shore7 Wagg RdBowdoin(207) 651-2861
Forest, Farm and Field104 Wingate RdThorndike(207) 465-6205
Forevergreen Project Services26 Brooks LanePeaks Island(207) 245-5478
Forrest Hagerman860 BroadwaySouth Portland(207) 615-8925
Fortree Inc8 Beetle RdSearsmont(207) 691-3056
G.S. Goucher Tree Services186 Stanley RdReadfield(207) 215-7316
Gammon Landscape Nursery Inc2810 Turner RdAuburn(207) 783-6980
Gendron Enterprises10 Hayfield RdBiddeford(207) 272-0930
Gerard Boucher177 Turkey Trot RdFryeburg(207) 925-3139
Gerard Tree Services38 Hubbard LaneWells(207) 710-7525
Gerry CushmanPO Box 246Port Clyde(207) 975-5258
Gerry's Tree Service1121 Church Hill RdGreene(207) 353-7660
Glenn Anderson15 Whitetail WayLyman(207) 590-5621
Goodall LandscapingPO Box 335Topsham(207) 721-3042
Goodridge-Lermond Tree ServicePO Box 192Lincolnville(207) 691-2474
Goucher's Tree Service1058 US Route 202North Monmouth(207) 933-8223
Graham BurfordPO Box 563Belfast(631) 494-6895
Grass Eaters Lawncare & Maintenance177 College AveWaterville(207) 509-9407
Greeley's Tree Care105 Wilson RoadPittsfield(207) 487-1112
Grogan & Son Tree ServicePO Box 482Eliot(207) 439-3078
Ground Control66 Lincolnville RdBelmont(207) 607-1405
H and T Arborist98 North Reynolds RdWinslow(207) 649-4332
Harold W. Bridgham307 Center Minot Hill RdMinot(207) 576-8028
Harrington Outdoor Services, Inc.24 Winslow Hill RdNobleboro(207) 563-6457
Harrison Kilpatrick334 Ward RdLimestone(207) 999-9131
Harvey PerryPO Box 58Woolwich(207) 751-6472
Hawkes Tree Service, Inc.78 Main RdPhippsburg(207) 442-7444
Hawksley Tree Care17 King RdWindsor(207) 549-5780
Heath Merrill106 Court StBath(207) 380-3083
Heath's Tree Service75 Pleasant StBrownville(207) 659-1315
Henderson & Sons1167 Foxcroft RdLittleton(207) 521-1342
Heritage Landscaping70 Bristol RdDamariscotta(207) 832-0588
Herz Logging and Tree Service28 Marine StWinterport(207) 223-4064
Herz Tree Service28 Marine StWinterport(207) 223-4064
Hidden Hills Tree Service60 Hidden Hills RdWilton(207) 491-6606
Honest Tree Care, LLC18 Wardtown Rd, Apt. BFreeport(207) 716-6057
Hoppe's Tree Service533 Port Clyde RdTenants Harbor(207) 354-2511
Huebner Tree Service48 South RdLamonie(443) 547-1479
Hustus Tree Service14 Monroe Hwy; PO Box 205Brooks(866) 448-7887
Infinitree8 Walkers Ridge DrSanford(207) 604-2068
J & C Tree ServicesPO Box 234Fryeburg(603) 348-7454
J & L Tree and Lawncare116 Clinton AveWinslow(207) 314-5024
J. Chartier Logging & Chipping Service357 Swift River RdMexico(207) 364-3623
J. K MacLeod LandscapingPO Box 1758Ogunquit(207) 841-7593
Jackson's Tree Service989 New County RdDayton(207) 499-7942
Jacob Chase175 Wiscasset RdWhitefield(207) 242-8961
Jacob DiGirolamo312 Crabtree RdHope(207) 975-6783
Jaime Haskins45 Fluker St.Thomaston(207) 542-8209
James Hardison97 Bunker DriveOtis(207) 266-5241
Jason Joyce20 Grindle Hill RdSwan's Island(207) 479-6490
Jason Lepper dba Hart FarmPO Box 1013Blue Hill(207) 322-3434
Jay Cuthbert13 Ward RdWindham(207) 893-2757
JD Chapman Tree Service LLC431 Black Mountain RdSumner(207) 515-0403
Jean Castonguay Logging & Excavation, Inc.340 Fayette RdLivermore Falls(207) 897-4283
Jeffrey Grovo12 Coventry DriveLimington(207) 324-6571
Jeffrey LaCoursePO Box 250Waterboro(207) 651-8422
Jesse Johnson2061 Industry RdIndustry(207) 491-3889
Jim's Tree Service51 Memorial HighwayNorth Yarmouth(207) 431-3273
JMM Services, Inc.681 Calais RdHodgdon(207) 538-6888
Joel DunhamPO Box 223Lisbon(207) 577-6674
Joey Bello and Sons Property Services4 Anderson AveWestbrook(207) 228-4474
John Beyer83 Beech Ridge RdScarborough(207) 883-6000
John Calderwood61 Calderwood LaneLincolnville(207) 542-9875
John Watts Const. LLC6 Carwin Dr.York(603) 396-8453
Johnny Castonguay140 Shackley Hill RdLivermore(207) 754-5945
Jon Englehardt58 Bamford Hill RdFayette(207) 897-5267
Jon Phillips Landscaping/ ArboriculturePO Box 16Hallowell(207) 582-4074
Joseph McGowan636 Woodmans Mill RdSearsmont(207) 701-7449
Joshua Fournier546 Main St.Monmouth(207) 931-7323
Justin Shaw180 Dillingham RdNorth Berwick(207) 651-3196
K.M. Harper & Son, Inc.PO Box 536Southwest Harbor(207) 244-3614
Keith Heal245 Beachwood St.Warren(207) 691-8400
Kelly Palomera54 Lexington AvePortland(207) 408-2312
Kevin Sutton19 Carriage Hill RdRaymond(207) 329-8339
Keystone Horticulturists LLCPO Box 1910Portland(207) 468-8873
Kinney Landscaping480 Hudson Hill RdHudson(207) 944-9820
KP Wood Harvesting2708 Middle RoadSidney(207) 242-4622
KW Martell's Logging & TruckingPO Box 276Limington(207) 749-1598
Kyle ParsonsPMB 29 4 Mills RdNewcastle(207) 315-0913
L.B. Wilde1413 Carmel Rd NorthHampden(207) 694-1386
Labonte's Landscaping465 College StLewiston(207) 783-6064
Lakes Region Tree Service39 Edwards RdNaples(207) 693-3831
Lakewood Tree Experts799 Cheney Woods Rd.Wells(207) 329-8284
Landcrafters LLC111 Temple RdWoolwich(207) 443-9789
Langille Construction Inc.51 Langille RdWashburn(207) 455-4363
Laurent Blanchette208 Burnt Mill RdWells(207) 432-4951
Lawrence Giroux40 Garden DriveHartford(207) 224-7674
Lee Tree Company16 Dock RdYork(207) 363-2306
Limb It Tree & Landscape112 Old Woodman Hill RdMinot(207) 754-9428
LST Landscaping, Inc.144 Hutchins DrivePortland(207) 878-1578
Lukas Brenard76 Mayer RdPortland(415) 710-3811
Lumber Jack Yard Service300 Howitt RdLyman(207) 205-8733
M.W. Davenport Tree Work1046 Rte 106Leeds(207) 215-5271
MacKenzie LandscapingP O Box 16Waterville(207) 873-1621
Maine Tree Company LLC17 Lindy LaneFreeport(207) 653-9943
Maine Tree Service3142 BroadwayGlenburn(207) 990-2110
Maine Wood Guy LLC1132 Eagle Lake RdBar Harbor(207) 460-4249
Maine Yankee Tree52 Depot St.Waldoboro(207) 975-9044
Maines Tree Works, Inc.368 Mayall RdGray(207) 657-4425
Mann's Lumber & Tree LLC61 Hayden Hill RdLitchfield(207) 754-8047
Mark Friant14 Pamela LaneRaymond, NH(603) 895-4258
Mark Harriott77 McKinley LaneBass Harbor(207) 244-0343
Mark Webber8172 Hemple DrDayton, OH(937) 835-3381
Mark's Tree Service67 Deer RdLewiston(207) 212-1350
Marquis TreeworksPO Box 145St. Agatha(207) 316-3384
Marston's Tree Service, Inc.PO Box 1599Naples(207) 693-4631
Matthew Wakefield2 Mansion RdHollis(207) 590-2985
Matt's Propert Maintenance and Construction, LLC20 Johns WayHampden(207) 745-4309
McCann Tree Care, Inc.452 Federal St; PO Box 114Waterboro(207) 247-2900
McCarthy Tree Service, Inc.46 Columbia RdPortland(207) 232-9828
MDI Tree ServicePO Box 756Mount Desert(207) 244-9200
Meehan Landscaping#2 Dragon Fly LaneNorth Yarmouth(207) 615-7916
MEK Tree Service48 Franklin St.Saco(207) 749-2983
Memory Gardens142 Waterboro RdAlfred(207) 324-7321
Michael Brann7 Lindsey LaneWest Gardiner(207) 592-5775
Michael Cipriano, Jr.74 Brighton RdAthens(207) 431-4335
Michael Egan98 Post RdBowdoinham(207) 666-5671
Michael ForguesPO Box 503Boothbay(207) 633-5583
Michael Hills86 Pine View Ridge RdBoothbay(207) 633-2690
Michael Lingley#219 Beach AvenueLong Island(207) 272-5797
Michael Mills1019 Portland RdSaco(207) 229-9721
Michael Wright1 Karen AveWindham(207) 310-8492
Micklon Tree and LandscapePO Box 56Lovell(207) 925-1075
Mike Wallace Lawn and LandscapePO Box 35Boothbay(207) 380-6968
Mike'Z Landscaping542 Ocean StSouth Portland(207) 883-8746
Moody's Nursery82 Ferry RoadSaco(207) 284-7233
Morales LandscapingPO Box 91Peaks Island(207) 570-8314
Morong & Sons40 Washington AvenueSouth Portland(207) 799-5275
Morton's Treescape LLC41 Earl's WayWells(207) 641-3931
Mr. D's Home Improvement37 Westfield St. Ext.Biddeford(207) 590-6349
MRH Landscape869 Bakerstown RoadPoland(207) 232-3861
Mullens & Son Lawn Care458 Howe RdWhitefield(207) 441-2061
Nathan O. Northrup Forest Products & Earthworks66 Goose Hill RdJefferson(207) 242-9244
Nathaniel Connolly75 Hidden Pasture LaneWiscasset(774) 212-1075
Native Roots Landscape & Tree LLCPO Box 1235Westbrook(207) 632-5968
New England Spray Technologies21 Ridley RdShapleigh(207) 636-1605
New Sense Wildlife Solutions383 Bay View DrBar Harbor(207) 242-2381
Nicholas Livingston110 Eastern AveBoothbay Harbor(207) 380-4321
Nick Dupile365 East Hebron RoadTurner(207) 212-2015
Nor'East Tree Care, IncPO Box 123Jonesboro(207) 266-6453
Northeast Arbor Tec23 Foxtrot Dr.Farmington, NH(603) 834-0316
Northeast Tree Care74 Shadagee RdSaco(207) 205-0449
Northeast Tree Service111 Beaucaire AveCamden(207) 236-4250
Northern Turf Management7 Main St.Van Buren(207) 551-1449
Nortons Tree97 Ryder RoadFarmingdale(207) 592-3701
On Sight Tree Service130 Spring St.Portland(970) 708-5187
Out on a Limb Tree Service239 Hilton RdWhitefield(207) 485-0698
Out on a Limb Tree Service167 Starlight DriveBrewer(207) 299-6944
P.C. Hoag and Co., Inc.200 Stevenson Hill RdTamworth, NH(603) 323-7217
Paradis Landscape Construction LLC3675 Middle RdSidney(207) 547-4867
Partridge & Kids Construction LLC38 Bailey DrNorth Anson(207) 635-2806
Patrick Deighan271 Meadow RdWinterport(207) 478-6695
Paul Bamford38 Elliots Landing RoadOrono(207) 478-1173
Paul Batty79 Central St. Apt. 2Gardiner(000) 000-0000
Paul Bunyan Tree Co.41 Chadbourne Ridge RdHollis(207) 727-4708
Peacock Tree Preservation LLC7 Winnow Hill RdKennebunk(207) 604-0958
Peter Denbow263 Denbow RdSt. Albans(207) 341-1627
Peter Digirolamo149 Holmes StRockland(207) 593-9019
Petrella Landscaping and Tree Service LLC213 Bills LaneWells(207) 502-4491
Philbrick Logging39 Shepherd RoadSidney(207) 557-5185
Philip Carle590 Barnestown RoadHope(207) 239-5758
Phoenix Lawn Care208 North Auburn RdAuburn(207) 783-1935
Pierce Plus, Inc.4 Grimes AveEast Boothbay(207) 242-7883
Pierson Nurseries, Inc24 Buzzell RdBiddeford(207) 499-2994
Pinnacle Tree, LLC47 Water St. Ste 102Hallowell(207) 462-2222
Piscataqua Landscaping and Tree Service, LLC26 McLellan LaneEliot(207) 439-2241
Plum Tree Service LLC37 Brookwood DriveGorham(207) 653-5548
Poulin Tree37 Quarry DrReadfield(207) 446-6450
Precision Tree Service LLC74 Campbell RdNew Limerick(207) 521-6221
Professional Tree Service226 West Meadow RdThomaston(207) 594-8863
Pulp and Logs33 Lily Pond LaneWest Gardiner(207) 724-3668
Q-Team Tree Service, Inc.PO Box 4096Naples(207) 693-3831
Rare EarthPortland(207) 879-1610
Ray McDonald & Sons, Inc.PO Box 257Surry(207) 667-4540
Ray's Tree Service265 Ludlow RdHoulton(207) 538-7270
Red Oak Forestry546 Hancock StRumford(207) 364-9262
Renewal Arboriculture998 S. Mountain Valley HwyMontville(207) 801-1642
RH Tree Specialist385 Chapman Ridge RdAthens(207) 399-4187
Rice Tree ServicePO Box 40Waterford(207) 583-2474
Richard Black37 Rocky Cove RoadOtis(207) 669-5305
Richard Boucher1990 Lisbon RdLewiston(207) 786-3304
Richard Noke151 Ossipee TrailLimington(207) 883-3325
Richard Porensky, Jr.9 Hearn RdScarborough(207) 289-7109
Richard's Landscaping Service16 Mast RdScarborough(207) 883-9055
Ridgefield Farm and LandscapePO Box 825Union(207) 975-4308
Riverbend Landscaping LLC97 Peter Vier RdDurham(207) 353-2132
Robert Doyle1874 US Route 202Winthrop(207) 377-8565
Robert McHughPO Box 272East Boothbay(207) 350-2848
Robert Raiten868 North Penobscot RdPenobscot(207) 703-8085
Rocky Hill Landscaping & NurseryPO Box 836Wilton(207) 645-5381
Royle Tree CompanyPO Box 240Sanbornville, NH(603) 522-9498
Russell & CompanyPO Box 573Boothbay(207) 798-2548
Ryan Page1146 West RdBowdoin(207) 212-3712
S.B. Nichols, Inc.577 State Route 32Round Pond(207) 677-2425
Safe Arbor Tree Service173 Pierce Pond RdPenobscot(207) 326-4600
Salmon Falls Nursery Inc.511 Portland StBerwick(207) 384-5540
Salt of the Earth44 Shore RdEdgecomb(207) 633-3521
Samuel Trowbridge1395 Coastal RdBrooksville(207) 266-4628
Sargent Electric9 Beach StSaco(207) 557-0352
Savage Forest EnterprisePO Box 1001Mount Desert(207) 244-7223
Sayward Tree and Landscaping85 Mountain RdRaymond(207) 655-7444
SBLC Landscaping713 Back River RdBoothbay(207) 380-7993
Scott Couture365 East Main StYarmouth(207) 725-5683
Seabreeze Property Services415 Presumpscot StPortland(207) 775-3454
Sealand VenturesPO Box 1Port Clyde(207) 691-3117
Sean Sabine276 Hudson Hill RdHudson(207) 941-2601
Second Nature Tree Service55 Grand Army RdWhitefield(207) 549-3683
Seth Lytle10 Basin RdWindham(207) 217-8446
Shamrock StoneworksPO Box 356Kents Hill(207) 242-1798
Shane's Tree ServicePO Box 727Farmington(207) 441-1109
Shannon Mahan122 Pemaquid Harbor RoadPemaquid(207) 380-6669
Skyline Tree Services of Maine125 Main StKingfield(207) 578-0289
Souliere Services, LLC60 Southern ViewDayton(207) 499-7323
Southern Maine Arbor Care17 Emery Corner RoadLimerick(207) 490-3816
Southern Maine Tree LLC103 Mussey RdScarborough(207) 632-4254
Spencer Gallant462 Stone RdNewfield(207) 205-0110
Spicer Tree Specialists373 Hunts Meadow RdWhitefield(207) 549-5480
Spruce It Up Yardscapes620 Lakewood RdMadison(207) 318-6825
Squam Creek Tree Service141 Post Office RoadWestport Island(207) 350-9888
Squirrel Island Village CorpP.O. Box 85Boothbay Harbor(207) 462-6390
Stanwood Newell Tree Service31 Central AvenuePeaks Island(207) 252-4777
Stephen Hanson155 Tandberg TrailWindham(207) 415-3437
Stephen Kinsey174 Mud Mill RdAugusta(207) 582-9835
Sterling SmithPO Box 16Stratton(207) 265-6470
Steve LawerysonPO Box 245Solon(207) 858-6237
Steven Atwood782 New Vineyard RdNew Vineyard(207) 491-9468
Steven Bryant Tree and Brush Service LLC38 Bryant LaneKennebunkport(207) 282-9535
Stevenson Solutions41 Walton RdWayne(207) 242-0613
StumpXPO Box 237Gray(207) 653-9624
Sunrise View Farm2963 Main StRangeley(207) 864-2117
Svenson Pulsifer109 Bethel Point RoadHarpswell(207) 408-5653
The By "US" CompanyPO Box 69Jonesboro(207) 610-4858
The Davey Tree Expert Company789 Warren AvePortland(207) 828-0110
The Family Tree Care ServicePO Box 971Meredith, NH(603) 279-3200
The Sprague Corp DBA Ram Island Home and Grounds1 Ram Island FarmCape Elizabeth(207) 756-4113
The Tree Man36 Rome RoadRome(207) 397-2086
Thomas Beauregard21 Seaport DriveRockport(207) 236-3438
Thompson Tree ServicePO Box 82Washburn(207) 455-8595
Those Guys Property Services, LLC21 Birdsong LaneWindham(207) 712-8792
Till's Cove Tree Service416 Dunbar RdPenobscot(207) 331-7223
Timber Bear Tree Care450 East Main St.Searsport(207) 548-6564
Timber Hitch Arborist Services190 Stovepipe AlleyMonroe(207) 323-3047
Timber Tree Service and Landscaping432 Middlesex RdTopsham(207) 725-4763
Timbercliff Tree ServicePO Box 182Camden(207) 701-6500
Timberline Tree ServicesPO Box 267Glen, NH(603) 662-4357
Timberview Consulting11 Jacobs RdRockaway, NJ(973) 261-3003
Timothy Glidden336 Bates St.Millinocket(207) 447-0250
Tim's Creative Landscaping142 Meadow Cross RdTopsham(207) 725-5030
Tim's Tree Service, Inc.PO Box 409Boothbay(207) 380-4611
Tip Top Tree Service315 Martin Stream RdNorridgewock(207) 399-4691
tish carr693 Manchester RdBelgrade(207) 485-0219
TLC Tree & Landscaping, Inc.33 Lakewood RdCasco(833) 655-8733
TLC Tree, LLC15 Mountain View StWindham(207) 655-8733
Tom Chase and Sons139 Bog RdYork(207) 363-5144
Top Branch Tree Service LLC1308 Loop RoadNorthfield, VT(802) 461-7963
Top Leaf Tree LLC147 Valley RoadRaymond(207) 712-7864
Top Notch Tree Service327 Route 232Rumford(207) 507-1117
Top to Bottom Tree Removal21 Peeks Hill RdAthens(207) 399-3246
Torry Lane353 Oakfield Smyrna RoadOakfield(207) 694-2370
Total Property Care82 Back Searsport RdBelfast(207) 462-5380
Travis Leeman17 Rocky Hill Dr.Brunswick(207) 729-2997
Tree and Stone LLC3 Katies LnScarborough(207) 219-8775
Tree Feller42 Pierces Pond RdPenobscot(207) 266-5101
Tree Guys, Inc.159 Dennett RdBiddeford(207) 423-3555
Tree KeepersPO Box 488Boothbay Harbor(207) 350-1606
Tree Soultions27 West End RdGouldsboro(207) 694-1426
Tree Surgeons LLC18 Nirvana LaneWells(207) 337-3130
Treekeepers LLC - Johnson's Arboriculture43 Pearl StCamden(207) 236-6855
Trees To Please, LLC416 Mercer RdRome(207) 552-0545
Treeworks150 Cobb RoadCamden(207) 542-1212
Tripp's Tree Service25 Christine LnHollis(207) 749-8096
Tristan Graf25 Wander-R-WayNorth Yarmouth(207) 420-6776
TRS Timber Maintenance, Inc.166 Plummer Hill RdWaterford(207) 890-4084
True Bragg169 Woodmans Mill RdSearsmont(207) 323-4895
Tuckers Tree Service13 Sawmill RdBradford(207) 943-3172
Urban Foresty ServicesPO Box 192Poland Spring(207) 998-5278
Urban Tree ServicePO Box 1631Rochester, NH(603) 332-1246
Vail's Tree Service1673 Harpswell Islands RdOrrs Island(207) 725-3446
Valley Arbor Care359 Green RdFairfield(207) 431-6367
Vannah Logging8 Oakwood TerraceBrunswick(207) 631-2475
Vegetation Control Service, Inc.2342 Main St.Athol, MA(508) 523-7058
Vegetation ManagementPO Box 162Houlton(207) 532-2684
Vital Tree Care50 Birch Ledges Dr.West Bath(650) 823-0743
Walter Armstrong74 Montsweag RdWoolwich(207) 442-7450
Waterman's Tree Service653 Hatchet Mountain RdHope(207) 592-5504
Wayne Closson Landscaping23 Campbell StBoothbay Harbor(207) 633-4646
Webster Tree Service, Inc.PO Box 1571Auburn(207) 784-9421
Well Tree, Inc.3 MacMillan DriveBrunswick(207) 721-9210
Wentworth Hill Landscape LLC21 Wentworth Hill RdBrooks(207) 322-3081
Whitney Tree (David W. MacDonald, Inc)61B Sabbathday RdNew Gloucester(207) 657-3256
William Milam107 Brushwood RdWoolwich(207) 751-3689
William Smith15 Longfellow RdGorham(207) 839-4984
Wilson's Tree Service248 Surry RdEllsworth(207) 667-9755
Wingate Landscape Company907 Brunswick AveGardiner(207) 215-8267
Winter GreensPO Box 589Bath(207) 894-8444
Wolftree, Inc.32 Main StWhitefield(800) 752-8116
Woltersdorf, Inc.162 Sam Allen RdSanford(207) 324-1744
WTS Tree Experts134 Fairbanks RoadWayne(207) 242-8059
Yard and Home Care Giant78 Reginald LaneLewiston(207) 212-6386
Ye Faithful Gardener78A Pearl St.South Portland(207) 619-7029
Yeo Tree16 Eastern WayBar Harbor(207) 460-0631
York Road and Tree Service4 Bristol LaneYork(207) 752-2138
York Woods Tree & Products LLC300 Harold L. Dow HwyEliot(207) 703-0150
Zuhlke Tree Service LLC3 Cedar StOrono(207) 217-4131
Aaron Speakman405 Front St.Richmond(207) 504-2650
Apex PHC116 Taylor RdWindsor(419) 651-2943
Appalachian Tree & Landscape128 State St.Millinocket(207) 731-3526
Bangor Tree Service74 Tay RdLevant(207) 659-2989
Blue Leaves Tree Service112 Town Line RdWhitefield(207) 798-0127
Christopher Toto242 Pope RdWindham(207) 892-1418
Dave MacNeillPO Box 17Millinocket(207) 723-9151
Emilio Codega50 Battle AveCastine(207) 907-0878
Green's Tree Service31 Townhouse RdWarren(207) 322-0320
James Shutts32 Hatfield RdOrrington(207) 570-9931
Jeff Lord37 Hatch St.Richmond(207) 446-6086
Jesse Martin83 Maurice AveThomaston(207) 318-2950
Jesse McCabe277 East RdNew Sweden(207) 231-1014
John Humfeld38 Joe AveWinslow(507) 514-7903
Jonathan Stevens54 Whitten Hill RdKennebunkport(207) 967-5136
Libbys Tree ServicePO Box 555Stratton(207) 315-0199
M&R Tree Services LLC36 Boot Cove LaneWinthrop(207) 458-2005
MC Hall Repairs15 Files Farm RdGray(207) 318-2100
Meadowsweet Tree & Landscape76 Farnham LaneOrland(207) 460-4467
Peninsula Property Services16 Hidden Ridge RdBoothbay(207) 380-1733
Ruff Cutters71 Vermont St.Millinocket(207) 447-8530
The Tree Fellas24 Trevor LaneLebanon(207) 608-5961
Tidewater Tree Care96 Ridge RdBowdoinham(207) 737-9365
Timber Falls Tree Care17 Morrill Dr.Berwick(603) 343-3938
Top Knot Tree Service317 Toddy Pond RdSurry(207) 801-8088
Town and Country Tree Services LLC79 Shady LaneClinton(207) 431-1323
Tree Monkeys2127 Medway RoadMedway(207) 447-1421
Tucker Neale709 Egypt RdAlna(207) 292-1680
TW EnterprisesPO Box 455Westbrook(207) 856-0046 or 207-671-5870
Tyler Leighton162 Sixth St,Auburn(207) 783-9161
Tyler Wood19 Brimmer St. Apt. 2Brewer(207) 351-0275
Yako Forestry and Fabrication5 Cross StDurham, NH(802) 917-1628

To verify an individual has an arborist license, use this list

Please note: This list is updated infrequently. Recently licensed individuals may be missing from the list. To confirm the license status of individuals not included here call 207-287-3891.

Individuals with a Maine Arborist License (as of August 2, 2019)

First Name Last Name License Number City, State License Type
ClaytonAbbottFCL&U567Cape NeddickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelAbbottFCU1439PhillipsFirst Class Utility Arborist
JackAdamsFCL2474DaytonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DevinAldrichFCU3644JayFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandonAllenFCL1726AppletonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JerryAllenFCL&U826New SharonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnAllenFCU2355Old Orchard BeachFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlbertAllenFCL1247VassalboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DouglasAllisotFCU861PittstonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacobAlwardFCU3662FairfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
AnthonyAmanFCL2415PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
R. StephenAmergian, Jr.FCL&U2926GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JaredAmesFCL&U3047BuckfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CalvinAmesFCL2471Mechanic FallsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EricAndersonFCL&U2723Bar HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielAndersonFCU1414EddingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
GlennAndersonFCL855LymanFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanaAndersonFCL2876YorkFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasAndrewsFCU3318Dover-FoxcroftFirst Class Utility Arborist
KeithAndrewsFCL&U827HarrisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ElderAnzurezFCU3623South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
WalterArmstrongFCL1159WoolwichFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LukeAronneFCL&U3384BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RenaldoAspirasFCL2353South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AlanAsselinFCU1538ArundelFirst Class Utility Arborist
F. JayAstleFCL&U3477BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LaurieAttwoodFCL&U3749CascoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
OliverAttwoodFCL&U3759CascoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenAtwoodFCL&U3459New VineyardFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LukeAubuchonFCU3663ChelseaFirst Class Utility Arborist
TheodoreAubutFCU3616East DixfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesAucoinFCU3250Greenville JunctionFirst Class Utility Arborist
BruceAveryFCU2001AthensFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterBaecherFCL1575BrunswickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ForrestBaileyFCU3658SanfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
RyderBaileyFCU3482WellingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
SamBaldaFCU3691ThorndikeFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesBalfourFCL&U1211DurhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PaulBamfordFCL3316OronoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CalebBancroftFCU3577TurnerFirst Class Utility Arborist
KatrinaBarbariaFCL3401SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasBarkerFCU2133Livermore FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardBarkerFCU2679WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
KirkBarkmanFCL2317GreeneFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PaulBarnesFCL&U1528WashingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrianBarrettFCL2423WinthropFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RyanBartonFCL2514TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyBashamMSL&U1474South ChinaMaster Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertBatemanFCL1566LincolnvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ScottBatesFCL2062GreeneFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ArthurBatson, Jr.FCL&U587FalmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PaulBattyFCL3758GardinerFirst Class Landscape Arborist
IanBaxterFCU3204PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesBealFCL280LewistonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielBeanFCL2669HudsonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LucasBeaneFCU2515Manchester, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidBeattieFCL107Epping, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ErnestBeauchesneFCU2728LebanonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanBeaudetteFCU3761WiltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleBeaulieuFCL3542LewistonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JonathonBeaulieuFCU3448SmithfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasBeauregardFCL&U3157RockportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CarlBeckim, IIIFCU3508SacoFirst Class Utility Arborist
CaseyBehneFCL&U3569LisbonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PhilipBelangerFCL3545CornvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GalenBeldenFCU2513South ChinaFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterBellFCL990HarrisonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StewartBellFCL3594ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JosephBelloFCL&U1010WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CoryBelloFCU2216WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
WestwoodBelloML&FCU2966WestbrookMaster Landscape and First Class Utility Arborist
NathanielBennerFCL&U1212South ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DamianBennerFCL&U3614South ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DickBentleyFCL&U2219North BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ColinBergeronFCL&U3735WinslowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisBernaicheFCL3025CaribouFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NathanielBernierFCL&U3554LincolnvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyBeswickFCL&U3005HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidBettsFCL2309Kents HillFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnBeyerFCL&U2437ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DustinBickfordFCU3750PittsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherBishopFCL2153WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeremyBissonFCU2815KnoxFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardBlackFCL&U2496OtisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DonovanBlackFCL&U3595Peaks IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnBlackFCL1615WiltonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidBlackwell, IIIFCU3243BowdoinFirst Class Utility Arborist
LaurentBlanchetteFCL&U3604WellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshBlechmanFCL3286FryeburgFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherBlodgettFCL&U2339WatervilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LeslieBodwellFCU3564StandishFirst Class Utility Arborist
RossBoisselleFCL&U3173ParsonsfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherBoisvertFCU3757AthenFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrianBoisvertFCL2706Farmington, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DidierBonner-GanterFCL2003BelfastFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinBosworthFCL1562Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DerekBoucherFCL3095ArundelFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GerardBoucherFCL2724FryeburgFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardBoucherFCU1595LewistonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinBoudreauFCU3714FairfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlexBoudreauFCU3573VassalboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
De FauriceBowdenFCL1450PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StephenBoyle-SibleyFCL2427EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WilliamBoyntonFCL1636SkowheganFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NathanBrackettFCU3480SacoFirst Class Utility Arborist
TerenceBradshawFCL&U3596BelmontFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PeterBradyFCL3285MontvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DaytonBraggFCL&U3179AppletonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlanBraggFCL&U2656RockportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TrueBraggFCL&U2702SearsmontFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidBragg, Jr.FCL&U2068AppletonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichelleBraleyFCL2420TrentonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelBrannFCU2336West GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
RustyBrannFCU2714WiltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenjaminBrannFCU2836WindsorFirst Class Utility Arborist
HeronBreenFCL&U2356St. AlbansFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LukasBrenardFCL&U3716PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KevinBrennanFCL&U1721West GardinerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
Brandon J.BrewerFCL2589WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HaroldBridghamFCL&U3769MinotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenBrookFCL2846ShapleighFirst Class Landscape Arborist
OmarBrooksFCU2881BinghamFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinBrooksFCL3671WiltonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LukeBrosiusFCL3646BowdoinFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ZackoryBrownFCU3611CanaanFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyBrownFCL&U3015WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RolandBrown, Jr.FCU728GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
LaurenceBruenFCL&U2066HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminBrunsFCL&U3098WaterfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DillonBryantFCL3368KennebunkportFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidBryantFCU756NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesonBryantFCL&U3383RichmondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AveryBuchFCL&U3634FreeportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NoahBuehnerFCL&U3216FreeportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BranninBuehnerFCL2688WhitingFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarkBurbankFCL&U2044Lisbon FallsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GrahamBurfordFCL&U3619BelfastFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JonathanBurgessFCU2738BowerbankFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielBurkeFCL2054Rochester, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WilliamBurmanMSL&U1467OrringtonMaster Landscape and Utility Arborist
JarrodBurnsFCL2407EllsworthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MakhailBurridgeFCL&U3680Smyrna MillsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DakotaBussellFCU2882St. AlbansFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesButeauFCL3327GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ClintonButlerFCL2820BrewerFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyBuxtonFCU1232PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnCalderwoodFCL2827LincolnvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LaurieCampanelliFCL&U3729StowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DustinCampbellFCU3763WaldoboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherCarboneFCL&U3636HollisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PhilipCarleFCL&U3362HopeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ErikCarlsonFCL2784EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardCaronFCL3650ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape Arborist
tishcarrFCL1031BelgradeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyCarrFCL&U1167BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EricCarrollFCL&U2325LymanFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesCarrollFCL3251SouthportFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AnthonyCarterFCU2400NorridgewockFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanCashFCU2323ExeterFirst Class Utility Arborist
JordanCashFCU3169ExeterFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenjaminCastonFCL3620ManchesterFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnnyCastonguayFCU1607LivermoreFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeanCastonguayFCU1614Livermore FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
NancyCaudle-JohnsonFCL2567CamdenFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherCerulloFCL&U2305WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkChandlerFCU1152Salem, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
Samuel BradyChapmanFCL&U3088RumfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoelChapmanFCL&U3679SumnerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JacquesChartierFCU2192MexicoFirst Class Utility Arborist
CoryChaseFCL&U3465WellsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JacobChaseFCU2874WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasChaseFCU911YorkFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidChavarieFCU1318SidneyFirst Class Utility Arborist
AbelChavarieFCU2326SidneyFirst Class Utility Arborist
Elysia Mei-LingCheungFCU2695DamariscottaFirst Class Utility Arborist
AaronChildFCL&U3734DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CeledonioChinchillaFCL&U2852WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EndyChinchillaFCU3011WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesChristensenFCL&U2811Port ClydeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardChurchill, Jr.FCL1113NewryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelCipriano, Jr.FCL&U2955AthensFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffClappertonFCU844BelgradeFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnClappertonFCL&U1050OaklandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CharlesClapperton, IIIFCU2005WatervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
CodyClarkFCL&U2931ChinaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DonaldClarkFCL3096EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AaronClarkFCL&U3546EtnaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidClarkFCU2218ThorndikeFirst Class Utility Arborist
ColemanClarkeFCL&U3524Long IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
J. WayneClosson, Jr.FCL1350Boothbay HarborFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PaulCobbFCL3391South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CliffordCoburnFCU2194LibertyFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertCochranFCL&U2612CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PatrickCoffeyFCL&U3526LewistonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShawnCoffinFCL&U3770Bryant PondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EthanCoitFCL&U2941BrooksvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewColeFCL&U3467GorhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DarrenColeFCL2242NaplesFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MartinColelloFCU1046WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesCollinsFCL3248Meredith, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HowardConlin, Jr.FCL&U3444MachiasFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanielConnollyFCL&U3724WiscassetFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CoryConstableFCU2709AugustaFirst Class Utility Arborist
CooperCookFCL3718SanfordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianCooksonFCL2417NobleboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnCooperFCL&U3371AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonCorlissFCL&U3287PittstonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RandyCormierFCL&U2796FarmingdaleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DeanCornishFCL2294TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminCorriveauFCL&U3715North WaterboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RaymondCorsonFCU1122AthensFirst Class Utility Arborist
RaynardCorsonFCU1123SkowheganFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisCorsonFCL&U3159WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherCoteFCL&U2352GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewCoteFCU3737MonmouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertCotiauxFCU1118New GloucesterFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesCotton, IIIFCL&U936BiddefordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherCousinsFCL&U3478HermonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottCoutureFCL&U1617YarmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TimothyCrabtreeFCL&U2715UnionFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChadCrayFCL&U2372RichmondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AngelaCrisafulliFCL&U3367WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
VincentCrommettFCU1343WindsorFirst Class Utility Arborist
SadiaCrosbyFCL&U3676GeorgetownFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkCrosbyFCU2543GreeneFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinCrossFCL2731WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DaysonCullivanFCU3721PalermoFirst Class Utility Arborist
CoreyCummingsFCU2383WalesFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnCurtis, Jr.FCU2576DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnCushingFCU3667DexerFirst Class Utility Arborist
GerryCushmanFCL&U2829Port ClydeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JayCuthbertFCU2278WindhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidCutlerFCU3170AppletonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaCutlerFCU3350AppletonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkDamonFCU2322WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasDarisFCU2601Columbia FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
ScottDavenportFCU2863HoldenFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewDavenportFCL&U3230LeedsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ArnoldDavisFCL&U868Berlin, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SerinaDavisFCL3748BiddefordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesDavisFCU2094CorinnaFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeromeDavisFCU3249DedhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
WestonDavisFCL&U937HallowellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkDavisFCL&U2241LewistonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CliffordDavis, IIIFCU3260SangervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
DaleDeeringFCL2009SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherDeGrasseFCU3582ParsonsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
PatrickDeighanFCL&U3041WinterportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasDelaneyFCU3741HartfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielDellaMonicaFCU3625BiddefordFirst Class Utility Arborist
IanDeMerchantFCL3728Indian IslandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PeterDenbowFCL&U3633St. AlbansFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TroyDeRocheFCU3232PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndreDesVergnesFCL&U2453LimerickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnDevineFCL2197South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardDiehlFCL3064GouldsboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JacobDiGirolamoFCL3014HopeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PeterDiGirolamoFCL2342RocklandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelDinsmoreFCU2581MilbridgeFirst Class Utility Arborist
GerardDionFCU2100GreeneFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanaDiRenzoFCL&U2459StandishFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CharlesDittmarFCL&U2838Southwest HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasDonovanFCL&U2809ParsonsfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DarrenDonovanFCL&U2103Presque IsleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ElijahDorianFCU3581OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidDorrFCL2421Southwest HarborFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HarryDorsoFCL2537FarmingdaleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RandallDoughtyFCU3628South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasDoughtyFCL&U3775PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BryanDowFCL&U3710EllsworthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnDowlingFCU2596UnionFirst Class Utility Arborist
GaryDownsFCL&U3094BiddefordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RussellDownsFCL&U1030WellsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SheridanDoyleFCU2117WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertDoyleFCU512WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
DeanDoyle, Jr.FCL&U3017PhippbsurgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeremyDrakeFCU2150FarmingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertDriscollFCL&U1249BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephDubayFCL&U3488North BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeremyDubeFCU3700BiddefordFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherDubeFCL&U2152LebanonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DonaldDuboisFCU2641Fort KentFirst Class Utility Arborist
EdwardDucharme, Jr.FCL&U2210Winchester, MAFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephDumaisFCL1606AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RogerDuncanFCL&U3751YarmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoelDunhamFCL2535LisbonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminDunlapFCL3525PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyDunlap, IIFCU3489ChinaFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnDunn, IIIFCL3027JonesboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasDupileFCL3308TurnerFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JosephDuquetteFCU1254BangorFirst Class Utility Arborist
DakotaDurginFCU3723OxfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkDurkeeFCL&U1557UnionFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasDyerFCL3668South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnEasler, IIIFCU3393MadisonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DouglasEatonFCL2123GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrocEatonFCL3378StoningtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidEaton, Jr.FCU2959New VineyardFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerEdwardsFCU3690WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelEganFCL&U2657BowdoinhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamEklundMSL&U939WestbrookMaster Landscape and Utility Arborist
HarveyElderkinFCU2644HartlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
AshleyEldridgeFCU3762ParsonsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinElliottFCL3648Old Orchard BeachFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CaseyElmerFCL&U3428BiddefordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonEmeryFCL&U2349BucksportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidEmeryFCU2010South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonEnglehardtFCL1722FayetteFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EvanEnglehartFCU3556YorkFirst Class Utility Arborist
StephenEngstromFCU1428Dover-FoxcroftFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoeEonFCL3172LymanFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ShonErskineFCU2011PlymouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnErskineFCU1488South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardEstesFCU2974AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherEverestFCL&U3197HollisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelEverestFCU3215KennebunkportFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesFaganFCL&U2436BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasFarleyFCL&U1223RockportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PaulFarrarFCL2093PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Mary LouFathkeFCL1570South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WillFaustmanFCL3392GrayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaFenoffFCU2938WellsFirst Class Utility Arborist
DonaldFerenceFCL1170AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristianFergusonFCL3684WatervilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielFerranteFCU1322StandishFirst Class Utility Arborist
IanFerrelFCL3226JacksonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EvanFessendenFCU3584New VineyardFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanFieldFCL&U3766HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielFisherFCL&U3701Peaks IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonFitchFCL&U2363WinslowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
IanFitzcharlesFCL3161NaplesFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RussellFlaggFCU2668Livermore FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesFlaggFCU2122NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewFlanaganFCU2545Bar HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
BartlettFlanaganFCL&U3110BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonFloodFCL&U2233BelgradeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertFoggFCL&U1158NaplesFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
F. MartinFolsomFCL&U1100AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DominicFontaineFCL&U2171CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChrisForbesFCL1601CumberlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasFordFCL&U2221PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelForguesFCL3334BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AndrewForrester-GrayFCL3535SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RobertFortierFCU3347HarmonyFirst Class Utility Arborist
RyanFortinFCU3660WinslowFirst Class Utility Arborist
Joel P.FosterFCU3410South ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
GaryFournierFCL&U835Ctr Harbor, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaFournierFCL&U3325MonmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DuncanFowlerFCL&U2470CascoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesFowlerFCU2277TopshamFirst Class Utility Arborist
JosephFrederick, IVFCL&U2331BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenFreemanFCL&U3561PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkFriantFCL1355Raymond, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AndrewGagnonFCL&U3063South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MartinGainesFCL&U3518SacoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CodyGallagherFCU3773AugustaFirst Class Utility Arborist
ScottGallantFCU1165BowdoinhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
SpencerGallantFCL&U3196NewfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelGallantFCL&U2816Orange, MAFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JesseGamageFCL2528BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardGammonFCL1173AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeremyGardinerFCL2613WindhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrockGartenFCL&U3747AugustaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KyleGatewoodFCL3647BrunswickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BryanGatie, Jr.FCU2885SmithfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
R. MichaelGayFCU1686MilbridgeFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrianGehanFCL2862GeorgetownFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelGendronFCL2540BiddefordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielGennessFCL&U1090FairfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidGerardFCL3698WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JayGerrishFCL&U3028MexicoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HannahGervaisFCL&U3744HoultonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaGiffinFCU2795North MonmouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
Lao YanGillamFCL3743MonrowFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyGillisFCL&U1653BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DaleGilmourFCL1584KingfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ZacharyGimpelFCU3597AugustaFirst Class Utility Arborist
CaseyGinnFCL3415WindhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LawrenceGirouxFCL1468HartfordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelGirouxFCL&U2996PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaGivensFCU3451BiddefordFirst Class Utility Arborist
JessGliddenFCL3608AmityFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyGliddenFCL&U3672MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidGoewey, Jr.FCU1063PittsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnGoganFCU2638WinslowFirst Class Utility Arborist
DamienGogginFCL&U3399JeffersonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertGoodwinFCL&U2052CharlestonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
FrancisGorhamFCL&U633StandishFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AdamGosselinFCL&U2069HarrisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AaronGosselinFCU2072HarrisonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShaunGoucherFCL&U3528North MonmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GregoryGoucherFCL&U3420ReadfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ZacharyGowenFCL&U3570CascoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TristanGrafFCL&U2999North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielGrajewskiFCU2834BrooksFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelGrantFCL&U1590CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GeorgeGrayFCU1226HallowellFirst Class Utility Arborist
BryanGreeleyFCL&U3320PittsfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PatrickGregoryFCU3520NobleboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarcusGriffinFCU3550PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasGriswoldFCU3133FreeportFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaGroatFCL&U3776West BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelGroganFCL1583EliotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EthanGroganFCL3019KitteryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyGrovoFCL2048LimingtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DylanGuayFCL&U3440KnoxFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BillyGuessFCL&U1627TrentonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DouglasGunnisonFCL&U1459Farmington, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanGurneyFCL&U2566PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TimothyGustinFCU2016DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesHafnerFCU2942WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
ForrestHagermanFCL3709South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasHahnFCU2799GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
MeghanHallFCL2625PolandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GarrettHamannFCU3532Mechanic FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyHamiltonFCU2854BangorFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisHamiltonFCL&U2395BelmontFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EdwardHamiltonFCU3732CumberlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonHaniskoFCL2149Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DerekHannaFCL2743DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LoganHansenFCU3624SpringvaleFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoeHansonFCU1222Presque IsleFirst Class Utility Arborist
StephenHansonFCL&U3427WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesHardisonFCU2840OtisFirst Class Utility Arborist
K.M.HarperFCU2076Southwest HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
RyonHarperFCU2968Southwest HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelHarringtonFCL&U3856NobleboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkHarriottFCU2398Bass HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
GarrettHarrisFCU3259DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherHarrisFCL3060DurhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NelsonHarris, IIIFCU3281SkowheganFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisHartFCU2888OtisfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewHartFCU2961South ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
JesseHartsonFCL2335Mount DesertFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KerryHarveyFCL2530UnionFirst Class Landscape Arborist
YanceyHarveyFCU3336WaldoboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
JaimeHaskinsFCL&U3029ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
M. JarrodHawkesFCL&U2640PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherHawkesFCL&U3562PhiipsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AnthonyHawkinsFCU2276AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasHawksleyFCL1147WindsorFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KeithHealFCU2742WarrenFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherHealeyFCL2707Kingston, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StephenHeathFCU2190BrownvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
RickyHeatleyFCL&U2160AthensFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnHemmeterFCL3638EllsworthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminHendersonFCL&U2913HodgdonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelHendersonFCU2690West ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShaneHendrickFCL&U1542CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesHerlingFCL2419DurhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CarlosHernandezFCU3234PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
Margarito (Mark)HernandezFCL3708SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ErikHerseyFCL&U2699WiltonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardHersomFCL&U1651MinotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GregoryHerzFCL&U2532WinterportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MertonHickeyFCL&U1598West GardinerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GaryHickeyFCU2451West GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelHillsFCL&U2211BoothbayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PeteHoagFCL2522Tamworth, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasHoerthFCL1629BathFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RobertHoggFCL&U3675ThorndikeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DwightHolbrookFCL&U3563BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnHollowayFCL&U667PolandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidHoltFCU2182WiltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DebraHopkinsFCL2981North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EdwardHopkinsFCL&U985South BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertHopkinsFCU2391SouthportFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyHoppeFCL&U3200Tenants HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WallaceHoweFCL&U2704LewistonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesHoweFCL2298North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HaraldHuebnerFCL1230LamoineFirst Class Landscape Arborist
OwenHumphreyFCU3090Mount DesertFirst Class Utility Arborist
AsherHuntingtonFCL3548WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BertonHustusFCL&U2116BrooksFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GarlandHutchinsonFCU3356SanfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkIngrisanoFCL&U2060FarmingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidIrishFCU3771GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandonIrvineFCU2987NorridgewockFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasIrwinFCU1059ReadfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasIversFCL2757MinotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrandonJacksonFCL&U3686BucksportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LeonJacksonFCL2247DaytonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JonathanJalbertFCL&U3683SanfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RaymondJayFCL&U3091HoultonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanJellisonFCU2316BucksportFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidJewellFCL&U2541WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
Douglas N.JohnsonFCL&U1427CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JesseJohnsonFCL&U3629IndustryFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CodyJohnsonFCL3358LimingtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CareyJohnsonFCU1299MachiasFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlanJohnsonFCU1398MachiasFirst Class Utility Arborist
CoreyJohnsonFCL2990SkowheganFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianJohnsonFCL3617TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ShaneJonesFCL&U2860FarmingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ColinJonesFCL3665WayneFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenJordanFCL&U3712MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeremiahJordanFCL&U2875WalthamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonJoyceFCL&U2703Swan's IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
FredJungbluthFCL3714West BathFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BlaiseKandikoFCL&U2245MadisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AsaKaneFCL&U3499HarpswellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielKaplingerFCL2375DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnKarabinFCU3167Mount VernonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShayneKellerFCU3289PalermoFirst Class Utility Arborist
ClintonKellyFCL2793SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MathewKellyFCU3547WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherKempFCL1503KitteryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AnthonyKeyserFCU3720PlymouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterKickFCL&U3388Tenants HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HarrisonKilpatrickFCL&U3604LimestoneFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidKingFCL&U3527CornishFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EvanKingFCL3652PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KyleKinneyFCL&U3589HudsonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StephenKinseyFCL2059AugustaFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CliftonKipperFCU3257Hayes, VAFirst Class Utility Arborist
KempKlingerFCL&U2956GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ArnoKnightFCL3649GrayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamieKnightFCU2207Prentiss TwpFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewKnightFCL&U2064Strafford, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewKoehlingFCL&U3777BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidKoenkaFCL2416PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LorraineKonopkaFCL3704Rockaway, NJFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TannerKopyFCU3381RaymondFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasKostenbaderFCU3583NewcastleFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasKostenbaderFCU896NewcastleFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielKurnickFCL3049LovellFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JonathanLabbeFCL&U3206WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
Mark C.LabonteFCL1435LewistonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PaulLaBonteFCL1549RomeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyLaCourseFCL2449WaterboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TuckerLaddFCU3364AugustaFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasLaFleurFCL&U3727Stonington, CTFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnLamannaFCL1522Glen, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GilmanLamarreFCL2621BuxtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamieLambertFCU2223EllsworthFirst Class Utility Arborist
IanLambertonFCU3236BrewerFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkLambertonFCL&U947NewburghFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PeterLammertFCL1586ThomastonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BillyLamontagneFCL&U2500AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TorryLaneFCL&U3458OakfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChrisLangilleFCU1464WashburnFirst Class Utility Arborist
StephenLanpherFCL&U3609LevantFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidLaryFCL2147LitchfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewLasherFCL2751WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherLatellaFCU3567ParsonsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
SteveLawerysonFCL&U3158SolonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesLawlerFCU3235RipleyFirst Class Utility Arborist
KennethLawrenceFCU2404Mechanic FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanaLawrenceFCL&U3398RandolphFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SawyerLearnedFCL3711BridgtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasLeBeauFCU3516North AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidLebelFCU1111Cumberland ForesideFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarioLecoursFCU968StrongFirst Class Utility Arborist
AdamLeeFCU2701BentonFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleLeeFCU3719SidneyFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelLeeFCL&U1716YorkFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisLeemanFCL&U2504BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonLepperFCL&U2983BrooksvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LucasLermondFCL&U2312FalmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardLermondFCU892LincolnvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleLeskowskyFCU3354KennebunkFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyLessardFCL2254WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelLewisFCL3303South BerwickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherLewisFCL&U2253SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JarrodLeyendeckerFCL&U2570Bar HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BradlyLibbyFCL1693BangorFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DonaldLibbyFCU1422ScarboroughFirst Class Utility Arborist
L. JonLibbyFCU1632WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrookeLibertyFCU3740SkowheganFirst Class Utility Arborist
ReinoLiimatainenFCU3283OsbornFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelLingleyFCL&U2531Long IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidLintonFCU2176ReadfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
RogerListerFCU1419DixmontFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasLivingstonFCL&U3497Boothbay HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminLovellFCL3694SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ScottLoveringFCL&U1075ReadfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeremiahLucasFCL3673EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaLussierFCU3530LewistonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidLynchFCL&U3429WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AdamLynnFCL2308MonroeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
SethLytleFCL&U3695WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidMacDonaldFCL&U1372New GloucesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottMacKenneyFCL2297WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KennethMacKenzieFCL853WatervilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnMacLeod, IIIFCL&U3610OgunquitFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidMacMillanFCL2425UnionFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ElijahMadsenFCL&U2614South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShannonMahanFCL3332PemaquidFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelMainesFCL2080GrayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GlennMallettFCU3772LewistonFirst Class Utility Arborist
KathrynManende HallFCU3321WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelManifoldFCL&U2652WoodstockFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EbenMannFCL2954LitchfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewMarbleFCU3127JayFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelMarbleFCU3284JayFirst Class Utility Arborist
PaulMarcheterreFCL2107Barrington, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JasonMardenFCU2889Stockton SpringsFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterMarionFCL&U786WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewMarquisFCL&U2454St. AgathaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnMarston, Jr.FCU2768HarrisonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnMarston, Sr.FCU1127NaplesFirst Class Utility Arborist
KevinMartellFCL3613LimingtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EthanMartin-HuntFCU3503WaterboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
EricMasiFCL&U3687YorkFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottMasonFCU2963TurnerFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnMasuryFCL&U3742PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PaulMattesonFCL&U2483PownalFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielMatuskoFCU1489Cape ElizabethFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidMcAndrewFCL&U3443CanaanFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrandonMcBreairtyFCL&U2978WoodlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnMcCabeFCU2284WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherMcCannFCL2125WaterboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarkMcCarthyFCL2631PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DennisMcDonaldFCL&U2493SurryFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardMcDonaldFCL&U2494SurryFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BryanMcFaddenFCL&U3408AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephMcGowanFCL&U3637SearsmontFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidMcGrathFCU3618CascoFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertMcHughFCL3631East BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DouglasMcKagueFCL&U1371GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyMcKayFCL2132New VineyardFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardMcLain, Jr.FCL&U1110GlenburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottMcLeanFCL&U2917WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielMcMahanFCL1568ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape Arborist
VincentMcNallyFCL&U3774CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewMcNeaneyFCL&U3476CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RaymondMcNinchFCU2727BrewerFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelMeehanFCL2479North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JasonMeekinsFCL1620SanfordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GarrettMeggisonFCU3745LimingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardMerchantFCU3510WaterboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
SethMercierFCL1592WatervilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HeathMerrillFCU3269BathFirst Class Utility Arborist
AdamMeserveyFCU3738GuilfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaMichaudFCL&U3746ParsonsfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TimothyMichaudFCL2228TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ColinMicklonFCL2262LovellFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WilliamMilamFCL2945WoolwichFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesMillayFCU2597ChelseaFirst Class Utility Arborist
AdamMillerFCU2916WiltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelMillsFCL3779SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RyanMitchellFCU3659ClintonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DouglasMoadFCU3256PolandFirst Class Utility Arborist
AdamMohrFCU3627FreedomFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertMoodyFCL&U3382SacoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KennethMoonFCL2050Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnMoore, IIFCU3394GuilfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertMoosmannMSL1454SanfordMaster Landscape Arborist
JoseMoralesFCL2936Peaks IslandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Jaime JoseMorenoFCU2962GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanaMorganFCU3580BowdoinFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertMorong, Jr.FCL1000South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DevenMorrillFCL&U2145WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LucasMorrisonFCU3092WindhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnMortonFCL&U2263Milton, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrandonMortonFCL3185WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ScottMoultonFCU3481CorinnaFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasMoultonFCL3466WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KeithMoxceyFCU1243SumnerFirst Class Utility Arborist
WayneMullensFCL&U2864WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StephenMurchFCL1477TurnerFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ToddMurphyFCL&U2047RomeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GregoryMurrayFCL&U2546Port ClydeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamMuzzey, Jr.FCU3522WindhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasMyersFCU3231MilfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
GlennNadeauFCL&U1219MapletonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DeanNappiFCL3178EliotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StevenNaumowiczFCL1453WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarkNearyFCU3490NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenjaminNelsonFCU3643HampdenFirst Class Utility Arborist
StanwoodNewellFCU1209Peaks IslandFirst Class Utility Arborist
PhillipNewtonFCL3559LebanonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Steven L.NicholsFCL2622BristolFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ZacheryNicholsFCU3501PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
RossNicholsFCL2476Round PondFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Steven B.NicholsFCL858Round PondFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelNicholsFCU3121WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
GlennNickersonFCU3536AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JaredNickersonFCU3632HarmonyFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasNileFCL2599OtidfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardNokeFCU2412LimingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
NathanNorthrupFCL&U3653JeffersonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaNortonFCU3221FarmingdaleFirst Class Utility Arborist
KevinO'GradyFCL1582PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LanceOliverFCL&U3402BrooksFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertOlsonFCL&U2402MinotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TimothyOsgoodFCL&U3439GardinerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherOsnoeFCU3139DanforthFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertOtisFCU1554WoolwichFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielO'WrilFCL&U3400PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyanPageFCL3124BowdoinFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JosephPallottaFCL&U2385ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KellyPalomeraFCL2694PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminPanchuckFCU2466KnoxFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeffreyParadisFCL&U3544SidneyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DarrellParkerFCL3326South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KyleParsonsFCL&U3752NewcastleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlphiePatenaudeFCU2798TopshamFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlexanderPeacockFCL2282KennebunkFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ScottPeacockFCU3069West GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnPearseFCL&U2173RocklandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewPelletierFCU2790BridgtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
KendallPepperFCL&U3385SidneyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewPerkinsFCU2769CornvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChrisPerreaultFCL3424GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EnricoPerruzzi, IIIFCL1571Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JayPerryFCU2498CliftonFirst Class Utility Arborist
TristanPerryFCL3307PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HarveyPerryFCL&U3642WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenPetersenFCU3062CumberlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesPetersonFCU2121RumfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterPetrella, JrFCL3755WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BlakePhilbrickFCL&U3419SidneyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoelPhilbrookFCL&U3016New LimerickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JonPhillipsMSL1423HallowellMaster Landscape Arborist
JasonPierceFCL3670East BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChrisPierceFCU2835WindsorFirst Class Utility Arborist
DalePiersonFCL690BiddefordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EllsworthPingreeFCU2181RumfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlanPinkhamFCL2505DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherPlanteFCU3077BrunswickFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewPlummerFCL2106GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CoreyPoitrasFCL2556WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelPolkFCU3343LebanonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewPoloFCL&U3585HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobiePomerleauFCL2480WinslowFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelPomerleauFCL&U2628WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkPomeroyFCL&U1434BangorFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardPorensky, Jr.FCL2635ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianPottleFCL3141DurhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AndrewPoulinFCL&U3635ReadfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AdamPoulinFCU3152WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeffreyPrangeFCU3767NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
Robert S.PrescottFCL2572BremenFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesPresleyFCL&U3442JonesboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TonyPreston - SchreckFCL&U3588Bar HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonPrevostFCU3455ChinaFirst Class Utility Arborist
KevinPrevostFCL&U2143RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MicahProperFCU2273HollisFirst Class Utility Arborist
SvensonPulsiferFCL3397HarpswellFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WeymouthPuringtonFCU1314HoldenFirst Class Utility Arborist
MaynardPushawFCL1214HopeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinQuattrocchiFCU3519DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnQuattrocchiFCU3220SkowheganFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertRaitenFCL&U2165PenobscotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamRaleighFCL&U842NaplesFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NelsonRaymond, Jr.FCU922KennebunkFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkReilandFCL&U3603FairfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JayReynoldsFCL&U3245Old Orchard BeachFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamReynoldsFCU1680PolandFirst Class Utility Arborist
GarryReynolds, IIFCU2594NewportFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidRiceFCL&U2520BangorFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SheldonRiceFCL&U2213WaterfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelRichardFCL&U3156Albany TwpFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SchuylerRichardsonFCU3379Presque IsleFirst Class Utility Arborist
RyanRichardsonFCU3342TurnerFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewRichleyFCL3705OronoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EricRideoutFCU2489WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandonRieffFCL3682PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ToddRobbinsFCL3194PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianRobbins, Jr.FCU2654MonmouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
JasonRobertsFCU3068LewistonFirst Class Utility Arborist
EdwardRobinsonMSL&U2063South PortlandMaster Landscape and Utility Arborist
DwayneRobinsonFCU3247WaldoboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterRobletoFCL&U2230TopshamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherRobyFCL2338SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JakeRodrigueFCL3272LeedsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GerberRodriguezFCU3292PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnnyRoeske, Jr.FCU3768HartlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
BradRollersonFCL&U2492BelfastFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminRollinsFCU3612PittsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleRosenbergFCL&U1579BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ArielRoushFCU3760MinotFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewRowellFCU3502SanfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
EdwardRoyFCL2705Dover, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaRoyFCL&U2830GorhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JacobRoyFCU3666GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterRoyFCU950PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
FredericRoy, Jr.FCU1449West Wareham, MAFirst Class Utility Arborist
DouglasRoyleFCL2826Sanbornville, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DevinRundlettFCU3396BinghamFirst Class Utility Arborist
FarrellRuppertFCL&U2577Deer IsleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TaylourRussellFCL&U3538Boothbay HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ZacheryRussoFCU3309HarrisonFirst Class Utility Arborist
SeanSabineFCL&U3717HudsonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JonathanSabinsFCU3669Albany TwpFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertSalesiFCL2240PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BryanSalterFCL2042EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasSanbornFCL&U3311OxfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardSankolewiczFCU1023East WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
NormandSaucierFCU2087WoodlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasSavageFCL2058Mount DesertFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristianSavageFCL&U2384South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ToddSawyerFCU2832WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
CalebSaywardFCL&U3052RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KennethSaywardFCL805RaymondFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianSchreilFCU3551Stockton SpringsFirst Class Utility Arborist
TroySconiersFCU3485BelgradeFirst Class Utility Arborist
RebeccaScottFCU3566Ossipee, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerScottFCL3304South BerwickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NoahSeabergFCL&U2610DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaSegebergFCL3693FreeportFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CharlesShannon, Jr.FCL&U731PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnShannon, Sr.FCL&U704South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardShaughnessyFCU1175ScarboroughFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinShawFCL&U3486North BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobbieShawFCU3730WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
DustinSheddFCU3537SkowheganFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidSimpsonFCU3661SkowheganFirst Class Utility Arborist
StevenSitnikFCU3404BentonFirst Class Utility Arborist
NoelSkeltonFCL&U3271DurhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GeneSkillingsFCL&U3187SacoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BradSletterinkFCU3678GarlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
GordonSloatFCU3598WindhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
KathySmallFCU1108ChinaFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidSmallwoodFCL2735South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasSmileyFCU3450PhillipsFirst Class Utility Arborist
BernardSmithFCU2762AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertSmithFCU3142CaribouFirst Class Utility Arborist
Robert W.SmithFCU3630Conway, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
WilliamSmithFCU493GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
GregorySmithFCL&U2108LimingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
David A.SmithFCL2115Mount DesertFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JaredSmithFCL3274New Durham, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CoreySmithFCU2291OtisfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
PaulSmithFCL2897PolandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Jeffrey R.SmithFCL1058South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
SterlingSmithFCL2973StrattonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CharlesSmith, IIFCU2409FarmingdaleFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlSmith, Jr.FCU1563LimingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
GrantSorterupFCL1384DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelSoucierFCU3689CornvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelSouliereFCL&U901DaytonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidSpicerFCL1577WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RyanSpicerFCL3725WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KristyonSpiegelFCL&U2028SearsportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DevinSpragueFCL3529EllsworthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianSt. LouisFCL1679RangeleyFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LeoSt. PeterFCL&U2209WatervilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChrisSt. SaviourFCL&U2217LimerickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherStairsFCL&U3688CaribouFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertStanleyFCL2482Boothbay HarborFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidStanleyFCL2163Spartanburg, SCFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TravisStantonFCU3457HarrisonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelStantonFCL2837JonesboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DaleStearnsFCU3131WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
DamonStethersFCL&U2580GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminStevensFCL&U3229Old TownFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesStevensFCL&U688ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TaylorStevensonFCL&U3218WayneFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChuckieStewartFCU2986CanaanFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardStimsonFCL&U1567FalmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HaydenStockwellFCL&U2967WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
IraStockwell, IIIFCL989BuxtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelStoneFCL&U282AlnaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KyleStoneFCL&U3608AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminStoverFCL2909BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DevonStrasnickFCL3778FairfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChouanStronginFCL2933East MachiasFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DillonStroutFCU3599AlfredFirst Class Utility Arborist
DamianStroutFCU3722AlfredFirst Class Utility Arborist
BarryStroutFCL&U2637WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminStuartFCL3097HarpswellFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Thomas L.Sukley, Jr.FCL&U953PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LarrySuttonFCU1354BathFirst Class Utility Arborist
KevinSuttonFCL&U3677RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GeneSweet, Jr.FCU3557OrlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoannaSylvesterFCL2187AlfredFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NathanTalbotFCL2671TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CoreyTanguayFCL&U3276SanfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeremyTardifFCL2457WoolwichFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyTarlingFCL&U695South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenTaylorFCU3414OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidTenneyFCU2370LincolnFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewTetiFCU2175WellsFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasTheriaultFCL3496PolandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaThomesFCL3765PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AlanThompsonFCL&U2104WashburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GaryThompsonFCU1229WashingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisThorneFCU2388BuxtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
KirkTitus, IVFCL&U1148Wolfeboro Falls, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TimothyTobinFCL888BridgtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
SamTobinFCL3764SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AnthonyTodaroFCU2893PittsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnTooleyFCL&U578CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidTownsendFCL&U3360CalaisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasTracyFCL&U2119RomeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ArthurTraskFCL&U3301WiltonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
William (Terry)TraverFCL&U3406RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewTribouFCL&U2920AmityFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnTribouFCL&U3114HodgdonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewTrippFCU3540HollisFirst Class Utility Arborist
JosephTrippFCU3538North WaterboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
SamuelTrowbridgeFCL&U3639BrooksvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WylieTrudeauFCU1723HartlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
AaronTrundyFCL&U3726HebronFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NoahTuckerFCL2410AlfredFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnTuckerFCL&U1344AtkinsonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyanTuckerFCU2460BradfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnTuckerFCL&U3252LevantFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CliffordTumosaFCU2295Dover-FoxcroftFirst Class Utility Arborist
DonaldTunison, Sr.FCL&U718WinthropFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrianTurcotteFCU3756IndustryFirst Class Utility Arborist
AaronTurlisFCU3739SanfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerTuttleFCL3640NorridgewockFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyTuttleFCU2894WatervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
ConorTweedieFCL&U3591PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TimothyVailFCL875Orrs IslandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WesleyVailFCL3175TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PatrickVaillancourtFCL&U3177Van BurenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndresValenzuela-TysonFCL&U3299EllsworthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JaredValiquetFCU3181AlfredFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherVanadestineFCU3395FairfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
EricVannahFCL&U3073BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyVarneyFCU3468SebagoFirst Class Utility Arborist
DaleVioletteFCU1529OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
DonaldWagnerFCL1469SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnWagnerFCL2164SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EricWagnerFCL2310SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewWakefieldFCL&U3491HollisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertWallaceFCL&U2995BoothbayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidWalshFCU2636SangervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
Timothy M.WalshFCL1351Streetsboro, OhioFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GinaWanserFCL2138South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewWarnerFCU3736DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
CliffordWarrenFCU2934WinterportFirst Class Utility Arborist
AdamWashburnFCL&U2810LincolnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SterlingWatermanFCL&U2321HopeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonWatsonFCU1512Mount DesertFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanWattsFCL&U3306YorkFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkWebberFCL&U3472Dayton, OHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JayWebsterFCL&U2206Ayer, MAFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenWebster, Jr.FCL&U2084AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenWebster, Sr.FCL2082AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StevenWeemanFCU2725St. AlbansFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlexWellingtonFCU3531South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
GeneWellmanFCU1069OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JackWheelerFCU1622MillinocketFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaWhitcombFCU3282South ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidWhiteFCU1381FairfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnWhiteFCU1018StetsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaWhiteFCU3533StrongFirst Class Utility Arborist
AnneWhitmanFCL2859Peaks IslandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidWhitworthFCU1284PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielWienerFCL&U3552BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesWiesnerFCL&U2804SearsportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminWigginFCU3731Albany TwpFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyWilcoxFCL2821BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LucasWildeFCL&U3454HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesWilesFCL&U2946Westport IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TonyWilsonFCU2685AltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
LawrenceWilsonFCL&U984EllsworthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanWilsonFCU3222FreedomFirst Class Utility Arborist
RoderickWimertFCL3140PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PerlieWingFCU2259CanaanFirst Class Utility Arborist
KevinWingFCL2304MonmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HenryWolfington, Jr.FCL&U3560HallowellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KurtWoltersdorfFCL1380SanfordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielWoodFCL3651LimingtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JonathanWoodFCL&U2943RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DylanWoodFCU3576VassalboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
WilliamWood, Jr.FCL&U1074WayneFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DylanWoodwardFCU3340WaterboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
GregoryWrightFCL&U3024HallowellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelWrightFCL3553WindhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardWurpelFCL&U2898AugustaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MikeYatesFCU3262WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkYeoFCU2969Bar HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
GregoryYoungFCU1496HoultonFirst Class Utility Arborist
TinaZerbstFCL&U3517PolandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesZuhlkeFCU3656OronoFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelZweigoronFCL&U1101South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DerekBarnettFCL&U3794BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewCarterFCL&U3812WinthropFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EmilioCodegaFCL&U3779CastineFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RustyCookFCL3796WindsorFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DonaldCousinsFCL&U3790WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KyleCyrFCU3810Presque IsleFirst Class Utility Arborist
JosephD'EufemiaFCU2256ClintonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewGreenFCL&U2992WarrenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkHallFCL&U3813GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CoreyHennessyFCL3470LevantFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnHermanson, Jr.FCL&U3801HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrandonHigginsFCU3782NewportFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyHourihanFCL3805DresdenFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnHumfeldFC3786WinslowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KevinIngersollFCL&U3810MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonLeFrancoisFCU3798St. AlbansFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerLeightonFCL&U3807AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
Alfred (Pat)LewisFCL2167Rockledge, FLFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MahlonLibby, IIIFCL&U2643StrattonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyLordFCL&U3793RichmondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DaveMacNeillFCL&U2720MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JesseMartinFCL&U3784ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JesseMcCabeFCU3792New SwedenFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnMcKinnonFCU3781HowlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
RoccoMilanoFCL3702PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ClintMorrowFCU3802MillinocketFirst Class Utility Arborist
JordanMorrowFCL&U3803MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SeamusMurphyFCL&U3605Durham, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TuckerNealeFCL&U3788AlnaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EricNewtonFCL&U3787WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CourtneyNickersonFCL3791BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GeraldO'BrikisFCL3239MedwayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PaulOxmanFCL3799SurryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JustinReynoldsFCU3789CaribouFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaRichardFCU3797DixmontFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkRussellFCL869PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesShutts, IIIFCL&U3808OrringtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KeithSmithFCL&U3785StonehamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisSmithFCU3806SwanvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
AaronSpeakmanFCL&U3804RichmondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GaryStevensFCU3795Presque IsleFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathonStevensFCL&U2880KennebunkportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HanesThibodeauFCL&U3780OrlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShaneTownsendFCL3199LebanonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WestleyTurnerFCU3800FreedomFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasWentworthFCL&U1581LewistonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TylerWoodFCL&U3811BrewerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelNowellFCL2756PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewCarterFCL&U3812WinthropFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SethEmersonFCL&U3814EllsworthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherTotoFCU1451WindhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
AllenGaddyFCL&U3815BowdoinhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JackEarlFCL&U3816IslesboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AveryHealdFCL&U3818LincolnvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewBrackettFCL&U2445South BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasWightFCL&U2151WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HaroldBastonFCL&U3822New GloucesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SeanZubrodFCU3821South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JackTrabucchiFCU3820KennebunkFirst Class Utility Arborist
JarbinMendezFCU3034PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist